200-120 復習テキスト、200-120 勉強ガイド

 

ShikenPASSの200-120 復習テキスト問題集は的中率が高いですから、あなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。これは多くの受験生たちによって証明されたことです。ですから、問題集の品質を心配しないでください。これは間違いなくあなたが一番信頼できる200-120 復習テキスト試験に関連する資料です。まだそれを信じていないなら、すぐに自分で体験してください。そうすると、きっと私の言葉を信じるようになります。

200-120 復習テキスト試験に参加する人が多くなっていますから、提供される問題集は多くなります。受験生としてのあなたは資料の選択に悩んでいますか?弊社の200-120 復習テキスト問題集は安くて全面的なのですから、あなたは我々の問題集を利用したら、順調に試験に合格できます。だから、多くの人は我々の200-120 復習テキスト問題集を推薦します。

200-120試験番号:200-120
試験科目:「CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (803)」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-08-09
問題と解答:全364問 200-120 一発合格

>> 200-120 一発合格

 

NO.1 Refer to the exhibit.
Given the output shown from this Cisco Catalyst 2950, what is the reason that interface FastEthernet
0/10 is not the root port for VLAN 2?
A. This switch interface has a higher path cost to the root bridge than another in the topology.
B. This switch has more than one interface connected to the root network segment in VLAN 2.
C. This switch has a lower bridge ID for VLAN 2 than the elected designated switch.
D. This switch is running RSTP while the elected designated switch is running 802.1d Spanning Tree.
Answer: A

200-120 エンジン   200-120 一発   

NO.2 RouterA is unable to reach RouterB. Both routers are running IOS version 12.0.
After reviewing the command output and graphic, what is the most likely cause of the problem?
A. incorrect LMI configuration
B. incorrect IP address
C. incorrect map statement
D. incorrect bandwidth configuration
Answer: C

200-120 ブロンズ   

NO.3 Which three are characteristics of an IPv6 anycast address? (Choose three.)
A. delivery of packets to the group interface that is closest to the sending device
B. a unique IPv6 address for each device in the group
C. any-to-many communication model
D. one-to-nearest communication model
E. one-to-many communication model
F. the same address for multiple devices in the group
Answer: A,D,F

NO.4 Refer to the exhibit.
All of the routers in the network are configured with the ip subnet-zero command. Which network
addresses should be used for Link A and Network A? (Choose two.)
A. Network A - 172.16.3.48/26
B. Network A - 172.16.3.192/26
C. Link A - 172.16.3.40/30
D. Link A - 172.16.3.0/30
E. Network A - 172.16.3.128/25
F. Link A - 172.16.3.112/30
Answer: D,E

200-120 評判   200-120 対応   

ShikenPASSは最新の70-713試験問題集と高品質の070-534認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの400-251 VCEテストエンジンとHPE2-W01試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の400-151トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/200-120-shiken.html

 

NS0-191 資格難易度 & NS0-191 テスト参考書

NS0-191 資格難易度

ShikenPASSの専門家チームがNetwork ApplianceのNS0-191 資格難易度認定試験に彼らの自分の経験と知識を利用して絶えなく研究し続けています。ShikenPASSが提供したNetwork ApplianceのNS0-191 資格難易度試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。

ShikenPASSはNetwork ApplianceのNS0-191 資格難易度認定試験に対して問題集を提供しておるサイトで、現場のNetwork ApplianceのNS0-191 資格難易度試験問題と模擬試験問題集を含みます。ほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。ShikenPASSが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。

NS0-191試験番号:NS0-191
試験科目:「NetApp Certified Support Engineer」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-08-09
問題と解答:全60問 NS0-191 出題内容

>> NS0-191 出題内容

 

NO.1 A customer cannot create a new volume from OnCommand System Manager.
Which two clustered Data ONTAP daemons would be at fault in this scenario? (Choose two.)
A. bcomd
B. mqwd
C. seed
D. vldb
Answer: A,D

NS0-191 評判   

NO.2 Click the Exhibit tab.
A customer contacts you and asks for assistance in determining which ports can be used for a new
broadcast domain on a clustered Data ONTAP 8.3.2 system. The system is serving LUNs using the FC
protocol and is in production. However, for Ethernet traffic, it is not yet in production. The customer
provides you the output of the network port show command.
Referring to the exhibit, which ports will be eligible to create a new broadcast domain without
impacting
production storage virtual machines (SVMs) serving FC LUNs?
A. any port in the Default broadcast domain on node1 and node2
B. any port on node2
C. any port on model
D. any port in the cluster broadcast domain on node1 and node2
Answer: D

NS0-191 トレーニング   

NO.3 Which two capabilities does the Flash Cache feature have that the Flash Pool feature does not
have?
(Choose two.)
A. Flash Cache works for all aggregates assigned to a node.
B. Compressed blocks are cached.
C. Cached data is available and unaffected by takeover events.
D. Flash Cache is a read-only cache.
Answer: A,D

NS0-191 予約   NS0-191 コンポーネント   

NO.4 Click the Exhibit tab.
A customer receives "CLUSTER NMWORK DEGRADED" AutoSupport messages from this clustered
Data ONTAP system .
The customer suspects that something occurred physically to the nodes after they had a data center
maintenance move.
The customer proceeds to follow the instructions in the Knowledge
Base article regarding the "Error: CLUSTER NETWORK DEGRADED" message that results in the output
shown In the exhibit.
After analysis, the customer decides to replace the small form-factor pluggable (SFP) transceivers and
the cables on the system.
Which statistic supports the customer's analysis?
A. Jumbo frames
B. CRC errors
C. BCast pkts
D. Multi/broadcast
Answer: C

NS0-191 受験料   NS0-191 過去   

ShikenPASSは最新の70-764試験問題集と高品質の1z1-416認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSのVCS-276 VCEテストエンジンとC_HANATEC_11試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の400-351トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/NS0-191-shiken.html

& NS0-191 テスト参考書

 

C-THR82-1608 模擬対策問題 - C-THR82-1608 日本語版対策ガイド

 

我々のC-THR82-1608 模擬対策問題問題集を購入したすべての受験生は一年の無料更新サービスを得られています。弊社の資料は最新のですが、あなたの合格を保証することができます。大部分の受験生は我々のC-THR82-1608 模擬対策問題資料に自信がありますが、あなたは躊躇うなら、我々の無料サンプルをダウンロードして試すことができます。

ShikenPASSの商品を使用したあとのひとはShikenPASSの商品がIT関連認定試験に対して役に立つとフィードバックします。弊社が提供した商品を利用すると試験にたやすく合格しました。SAPのC-THR82-1608 模擬対策問題認証試験に関する訓練は対応性のテストで君を助けることができて、試験の前に十分の準備をさしあげます。

C-THR82-1608試験番号:C-THR82-1608
試験科目:「SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Performance and Goal Management Q3/2016」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-08-09
問題と解答:全90問 C-THR82-1608 過去問

>> C-THR82-1608 過去問

 

NO.1 During testing, it is noticed that a field is missing from the goal plan. The XML template seems
to be
correct. What else you should check?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. Legacy permissions
B. The provisioning settings.
C. Role Based Permissions
D. Administrative Privileges
Answer: C

C-THR82-1608 クラムメディア   

NO.2 Which of the following features should be configured when using the Goal Execution Status
Report?
There are 3 correct answers to this question.
Response:
A. Goal execution settings in Admin Center
B. Goal execution field definitions
C. Configure private goal permissions for use with goal execution
D. Goal Management Transfer Wizard
E. Goal execution e-mail notification templates
Answer: A,B,E

C-THR82-1608 合格点   C-THR82-1608 体験談   

NO.3 Where to enable feature that subjects can appear in only one session at a time?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. In Admin tools -> Manage Calibration Settings -> Global Settings
B. In Admin tools -> Manage Calibration Templates -> Advanced
C. In Admin tools -> Manage Calibration Sessions -> Global Settings
D. In Admin tools -> Manage Calibration sessions -> Validation
Answer: A

C-THR82-1608 前提   

NO.4 Your customer wants to allow users to set a minimum of two goals and maximum of five goals
in their goal
plan. Where can you configure this for the entire goal plan?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. In Performance Management XML template
B. In the goal execution settings under admin tools.
C. In Goal Plan template XML file
D. In the Admin tools->Manage Templates->Goal Plan
Answer: C

ShikenPASSは最新の70-761試験問題集と高品質の70-740認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの70-413 VCEテストエンジンとHPE6-A29試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1z0-960トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/C-THR82-1608-shiken.html

 

1Z0-330 問題トレーリング & 1Z0-330 資格取得講座

 

Oracle1Z0-330 問題トレーリングの認定試験の受験生は試験に合格することが難しいというのをよく知っています。しかし、試験に合格することが成功への唯一の道ですから、試験を受けることを選ばなければなりません。職業価値を高めるために、あなたは認定試験に合格する必要があります。ShikenPASSが開発された試験の問題と解答は異なるターゲットに含まれていますし、カバー率が高いですから、それを超える書籍や資料が絶対ありません。大勢の人たちの利用結果によると、ShikenPASSの合格率は100パーセントに達したのですから、絶対あなたが試験を受かることに重要な助けになれます。ShikenPASSは唯一のあなたの向いている試験に合格する方法で、ShikenPASSを選んだら、美しい未来を選んだということになります。

あなたに安心にネットでOracleの1Z0-330 問題トレーリング試験の資料を購入させるために、我々ShikenPASSは国際の最大の安全的な支払システムPaypalと協力してあなたの支払の安全性を保障します。支払ってから、あなたは直ちにOracle1Z0-330 問題トレーリング試験の資料をダウンロードすることができ、その後の一年間でOracleの1Z0-330 問題トレーリング試験ソフトが更新されたら、我々はあなたを通知します。ShikenPASSを選ぶのは最高のサービスを選んだことです。

1Z0-330試験番号:1Z0-330
試験科目:「Oracle Fusion Workforce Compensation Cloud Service 2016 Implementation Essentials」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-08-09
問題と解答:全180問 1Z0-330 無料サンプル

>> 1Z0-330 無料サンプル

 

NO.1 A corporation implemented Fusion Compensation and wants to validate the salaries with the
setup. Select the two options that are true about validation setup. (Choose two.)
A. Using grade rate validation, a warning message can be generated when the new or adjusted salary
is outside the range of salary configured in the grade rate attached to the salary basis.
B. Using either a formula at the element level or criteria at the element link level, approval can be
prevented when the new or adjusted salary does not pass the configured validation.
C. Using grade rate validation, approval can be prevented when the new or adjusted salary is outside
the range of salary configured in the grade rate attached to salary basis.
D. Using either a formula at the element level or criteria at the element link level, a warning message
can be generated when a new or adjusted salary does not pass the configured validation.
Answer: C,D

1Z0-330 スキル   1Z0-330 受験料   

NO.2 A corporation is implementing Oracle Fusion Workforce Compensation and needs to set up the
following for all employees:
Salary paid based on the grades of employees.
Car allowance paid based on the department and position.
Spot bonus paid based on a committee's decision.
Identify the correct option for the setup. (Choose the best answer.)
A. Set up a salary basis for "Salary" and associate a grade rate matrix to it, and add a car allowance
and spot bonus as components for the salary basis along with Salary. Attach the required payroll
elements to the salary. Have salary validations to restrict access and payment for specific
departments and positions.
B. Set up Salary and the spot bonus as two salary bases, because there are no eligibility restrictions.
Set up the car allowance as an individual compensation plan. Add the required payroll elements and
add eligibility profiles for the car allowance for specific departments and positions.
C. Set up a salary basis for "Salary" and associate a grade rate matrix and the payroll element to it.
Set up individual compensation plans for the car allowance and spot bonus, and restrict the access to
line manager and HR specialist respectively. Additionally, add an eligibility profile to the car
allowance to restrict it to specific departments and positions.
D. Set up on individual compensation plan with all three options. Add the required payroll elements
and add restriction based on eligibility profiles and plan access.
Answer: B

1Z0-330 講座   1Z0-330 準備   

NO.3 Your customer wants to give its employees a way to donate to charity. This donation could be
started anytime in the year and can be updated or stopped only during the month of September.
Identify the correct set of plan restriction to achieve the desired results. (Choose the best answer.)
A. The individual compensation plan must be set up with the following restrictions:
New Allocations: Always
Update Allocations: Specific period Sep 1-Sep 30
Discontinue Allocations: Specific period Sep 1-Sep 30
B. The individual compensation plan must be set up with the following restrictions:
Create Allocations: Always
Update Allocations: Specific period Sep 1-Sep 30
Discontinue Allocations: Specific period Sep 1-Sep 30
C. The individual compensation plan must be set up with "NO" for plan access restriction.
D. The individual compensation plan must be set up with the following restrictions:
New Allocations: Always
Update Allocations: Specific period Sep 1- Sep 30
Withdraw Allocations: Specific period Sep 1-Sep 30
Answer: D

1Z0-330 最新版   

NO.4 After the compensation plan was configured, the Validate Plan Setup process was run
successfully with no warnings or errors. However, when the worksheet is accessed by a Line
Manager, the Line Manager notices that employees who are ineligible are also visible in the
worksheet despite running the Validate
Plan Setup process.
What is the reason for this? (Choose the best answer.)
A. The compensation administrator did not run the Validate Plan Setup process and run the Start
Compensation Cycle process instead.
B. The Validate Plan Setup process does not validate eligibility profiles.
C. The Validate Plan Setup process showed a warning about errors on the eligibility profiles, which
was ignored by the compensation administrator.
D. The Validate Plan Setup process failed to report errors from the eligibility profiles.
Answer: A

1Z0-330 受験記   1Z0-330 絶対   

ShikenPASSは最新の70-773試験問題集と高品質の70-486認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの70-243 VCEテストエンジンと070-767試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1z0-500トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/1Z0-330-shiken.html

 

MB2-707 認証Pdf資料 & MB2-707 日本語版対策ガイド

 

MB2-707 認証Pdf資料試験はあなたのキャリアのマイルストーンで、競争が激しいこの時代で、これまで以上に重要になりました。あなたは一回で気楽にMB2-707 認証Pdf資料試験に合格することを保証します。将来で新しいチャンスを作って、仕事が楽しげにやらせます。ShikenPASSの値段よりそれが創造する価値ははるかに大きいです。我々は弊社の商品とあなたの努力を通してあなたはMB2-707 認証Pdf資料試験に合格することができると信じています。

かねてIT認定試験資料を開発する会社として、高品質のMicrosoft MB2-707 認証Pdf資料試験資料を提供したり、ビフォワ.アフタサービスに関心を寄せたりしています。我々社の職員は全日であなたのお問い合わせを待っております。何の疑問があると、弊社の職員に連絡して問い合わせます。一年間で更新するなる、第一時間であなたのメールボックスに送ります。

MB2-707試験番号:MB2-707
試験科目:「Microsoft Dynamics CRM Customization and Configuration」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-08-09
問題と解答:全90問 MB2-707 模擬解説集

>> MB2-707 模擬解説集

 

Microsoft MB2-707 認証Pdf資料試験の困難度なので、試験の準備をやめます。実には、正確の方法と資料を探すなら、すべては問題ではりません。我々社はMicrosoft MB2-707 認証Pdf資料試験に準備するあなたに怖さを取り除き、正確の方法と問題集を提供できます。ご購入の前後において、いつまでもあなたにヘルプを与えられます。あなたのMicrosoft MB2-707 認証Pdf資料試験に合格するのは我々が与えるサプライズです。

NO.1 You are configuring user access in Microsoft Dynamics CRM.
You need each account to have a unique group of people who have write permissions to the account.
What should you do?
A. Manually create an access team record for each account and assign the account to the access
team.
B. Have Dynamics CRM automatically create access teams for each record, and manually share the
account with the appropriate
C. Create an access team template, and add to the account form a sub-grid that references the access
team template.
D. Create an owner team, and assign the accounts to the owner team.
Answer: A

MB2-707 更新   

NO.2 You want to reduce the amount of data stored in auditing in Microsoft Dynamics CRM.
Your Dynamics CRM environment has multiple audit logs. You need to delete at least one audit log.
What should you do?
A. Select the oldest audit log, and click delete.
B. Create a bulk delete job, and select the audit entity.
C. Select multiple audit logs, and click delete.
D. Select the most recent audit log, and click delete.
Answer: A

MB2-707 クラムメディア   MB2-707 テスト   
Explanation:
Ref:https://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/dn683569.aspx#BKMK_Method10

NO.3 You create a personal dashboard and want to make it available to a group of other Microsoft
Dynamics CRM users.
What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
Choose two.
A. Give the users a common security role, and grant the security role permission to the dashboard.
B. Share the dashboard with each of the users.
C. Save a copy of the dashboard, and assign the dashboard to a team that contains the users.
D. Add the dashboard to a solution, and import it as a system dashboard.
Answer: B,C

MB2-707 学校   MB2-707 市販本   
Explanation:
Ref:https://www.packtpub.com/sites/default/files/4408EN-Chapter-4-Sharingand-Assigning-
Dashboards.pdf

NO.4 You create a custom entity named Ocean. It has the plural name of Oceans.
What are three system views for this custom entity? Each correct answer presents a complete
solution. Choose three.
A. My inactive Oceans
B. Ocean Associated View
C. My active Oceans
D. Ocean Advanced Find View
E. Ocean Lookup View
Answer: B,D,E

MB2-707 難易度   MB2-707 例題   
Explanation:
Ref:https://www.microsoft.com/en-US/dynamics/crm-customer-center/createa-new-entity.aspx

ShikenPASSは最新の70-713試験問題集と高品質の300-210認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSのC5050-300 VCEテストエンジンと1z0-960試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の070-334トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/MB2-707-shiken.html

 

9A0-385 資格取得、アドビ Experience Manager 6.0 Architect Exam

 

NO.1 AEM installs default groups and users.
Which two concepts should the architect know about the admin, anonymous, and author users?
(Choose two.)
A. Modifying the anonymous account creates additional security implications.
B. Keep all three users as default
C. All default accounts should be deleted.
D. Change the password for the admin account from the default.
Answer: A,C

9A0-385 的中   
Explanation:
Reference:
http://docs.adobe.com/docs/en/cq/current/administering/security.html
http://docs.adobe.com/docs/en/cq/current/administering/security.html

NO.2 An architect is integrating a customer's AEM authoring system to authenticate with the
company's Active Directory (AD) directory service. The architect must configure the LoginModule
used by the identity provider.
Which Java security framework should the architect use?
A. OWASP
B. JAAS
C. PAM
D. Apache Shiro
Answer: B

9A0-385 合格点   
Explanation:
Reference:
http://docs.adobe.com/docs/en/dispatcher/disp-config.html

NO.3 A client's security team needs protection from repository content modification outside of its
network on its publish servers.
What provides the LEAST protection against this specific threat?
A. White-listing specific HTTP methods and URIs required for application functionality
B. Enforcing very strong passwords on all systems and using SSL
C. Using Dispatcher filter rules to block access to /apps and /libs
D. Disabling Sling POST Servlet and WebDAV functionality
Answer: A

9A0-385 勉強   9A0-385 ソフトウエア   

NO.4 A small public sector organization needs helps planning the architectural design of its AEM
system. The reorganization's few staff members resist learning new technologies.
What is the most important factor for the architect to consider while planning the system design?
A. Usability
B. Performance
C. High Availability
D. Extensibility
E. Low Maintenance
Answer: D

9A0-385 回答   

時間が経つとともに、ShikenPASSはより多くの受験生から大好評を博します。弊社の9A0-385 資格取得資料は99%の成功率を持っていますから、弊社のAdobeの9A0-385 資格取得練習問題を利用したら、最もよい結果を得ることができます。弊社の9A0-385 資格取得練習問題さえ使用すれば試験の成功までもっと近くなります。

努力する人生と努力しない人生は全然違いますなので、あなたはのんびりした生活だけを楽しみしていき、更なる進歩を求めるのではないか?スマートを一方に置いて、我々Adobe9A0-385 資格取得試験問題集をピックアップします。弊社の9A0-385 資格取得試験問題集によって、あなたの心と精神の満足度を向上させながら、勉強した後9A0-385 資格取得試験資格認定書を受け取って努力する人生はすばらしいことであると認識られます。

9A0-385試験番号:9A0-385
試験科目:「Adobe Experience Manager 6.0 Architect Exam」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-08-09
問題と解答:全41問 9A0-385 復習解答例

>> 9A0-385 復習解答例

 

Adobeの9A0-385 資格取得の初心者なので、悩んでいますか? ShikenPASSは君の困難を解決できます。ShikenPASSの学習教材はいろいろな狙いを含まれていますし、カバー率が高いですから、初心者にしても簡単に身に付けられます。それを利用したら、君はAdobe9A0-385 資格取得試験に合格する鍵を持つことができますし、今までも持っていない自信を持つこともできます。まだ何を待っているのでしょうか?

ShikenPASSは最新の070-347試験問題集と高品質の1z0-443認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの400-251 VCEテストエンジンと1z1-500試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-243トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/9A0-385-shiken.html

 

1z0-336 復習資料 & 1z0-336 受験料

 

多くの会社はOracle認証の有無によって社員の給料が違います。それに、1z0-336 復習資料試験に参加したことがない人にとって、これはいい挑戦です。我々の更新された問題集は多くの受験者を助けました。あなたは1z0-336 復習資料試験を準備しているなら、我々の最新の問題集を利用して復習することができます。

我々は1z0-336 復習資料試験を準備しているあなたに便利をもたらすために、PDF版、ソフト版、オンライン版の3つの異なるバーションを提供しています。PDF版の1z0-336 復習資料問題集を利用したら、紙でプリントすることができて読みやすいです。ソフト版であなたは試験の環境で1z0-336 復習資料模擬試験をすることができて複数のパソコンで使用することができます。また、オンライン版を通して、どの電子製品でも使うことができて、オンライン版の機能はソフト版のと大体同じです。

1z0-336試験番号:1z0-336
試験科目:「Oracle Sales Cloud 2016 Implementation Essentials」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-08-09
問題と解答:全75問 1z0-336 試験勉強過去問

>> 1z0-336 試験勉強過去問

 

ShikenPASSはIT認定試験の1z0-336 復習資料問題集を提供して皆さんを助けるウエブサイトです。ShikenPASSは先輩の経験を生かして暦年の試験の材料を編集することを通して、最高の1z0-336 復習資料問題集を作成しました。問題集に含まれているものは実際試験の問題を全部カバーすることができますから、あなたが一回で成功することを保証できます。

NO.1 Identify three options to create a partner member. (Choose three.)
A. as a Resource
B. as a User
C. as a child Partner Organization
D. as an Organization
E. as a Contact
Answer: A,B,E

1z0-336 的中   1z0-336 開発   

NO.2 Your company wants to integrate Oracle Sales Cloud Application with Oracle Applications Suite.
It includes child resources to manage child objects such as addresses and relationships.
Which web service should you use? (Choose the best answer.)
A. REST web services
B. Simplified Web Services
C. SOAP web services
D. Sales Cloud Web Services
E. RESTful WEB Services
Answer: C

1z0-336 資格   1z0-336 返金   

NO.3 Which three features are available for Outlook configuration in Application Composer? (Choose
three.)
A. Within Application Composer, you can edit the fields and sections displayed in Outlook forms.
B. Within Application Composer, you can set up record-level event validations and configure
installation settings.
C. Within Application Composer, you can configure the Outlook Toolbar Ribbon.
D. Within Application Composer, you can customize layouts, configure data, and configure
synchronization settings.
Answer: A,B,D

1z0-336 前提   

NO.4 Which four options are copied when you copy an opportunity? (Choose four)
A. Sales credits, including recipients, amounts, and percentages
B. Notes, Tasks, Appointments
C. Assessments, Attachments, Deal registrations
D. Revenue information, such as quantity, unit price, revenue amount, and the like
E. Opportunity header attributes, including standard and custom fields
F. Schedule information and the underlying scheduled transactions
Answer: A,D,E,F

1z0-336 目的   1z0-336 ソフト   

ShikenPASSは最新の1z1-335試験問題集と高品質のMB2-716認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの070-486 VCEテストエンジンと070-532試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC9010-251トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/1z0-336-shiken.html